Former Chairpersons

1
  • HON'BLE MRS. JUSTICE RANJANA PRAKASH DESAI
  • Date of Birth: 30/10/1949
  • Date of Appointment : 01/12/2014
  • Date of Retirement: 30/11/2017
  • View Profile
2
  • HON'BLE MR. JUSTICE M. KARPAGA VINAYAGAM
  • Date of Birth: 16/05/1946
  • Date of Appointment : 14/11/2008
  • Date of Retirement: 30/11/2014
  • View Profile
3
  • HON'BLE MR. JUSTICE ANIL DEV SINGH
  • Date of Birth: N/A
  • Date of Appointment : 13/05/2005
  • Date of Retirement: 05/12/2008
  • View Profile